First Last Position Major Start End
Dylan Anderson Operations ASEN 2012 2013
Ian Andrzejczak Ground Segment ASEN 2011 2012
Trevor Arrasmith Ground Segment ASEN 2012 Present
Ian Barry Attitude ASEN 2011 2012
Nick Bradley Science ASEN-MS 2007 2008
Autumn  Braley Operations ASEN 2013 2013
Peter Brehm FlatSat ECEE 2010 2010
Bradley Brisnehan Science MCEN 2008 2009
Jessica Brown Operations ASEN 2010 2010
Kaylee Bush Structures ASEN 2007 2008
Lindsey Buxman Operations ASEN 2012 2013
Matt Capron Separation ASEN 2008 2010
Austin Cerny FlatSat ASEN 2012 2012
Caitlyn Cooke Systems/Software ECEE 2010 2014
Devan Corona Operations ASEN 2011 2014
Chris  Craighill Science ASEN-MS 2009 2009
Kyle Daniels Operations ASEN 2012 2012
Bruce Davis Systems/Structures/I&T ASEN-PhD 2007 2010
Evan Defibaugh FlatSat ECEN 2012 2012
Evan Deis Structures MCEN-MS 2010 2011
Hanna Dejarnett Operations PHYS 2011 2013
Eric Dickey Accelerometers ASEN 2007 2010
Shannon Dickson Thermal ASTR 2008 2010
Kevin Dinkel Command & Data Handling ASEN-MS 2010 2012
Matt Edwards Accelerometers ASEN-MS 2007 2007
Nicole Ela Ground Station ASEN 2011 2012
Jospeh Esler Command & Data Handling ECEN 2008 2009
Jason Farmer Attitude ASEN-MS 2007 2007
Gabe Frank Operations ASEN 2012 2014
Grant Fritz Command & Data Handling ECEN 2008 2010
Brandon Gilles Neutral Mass Spec. ECEE-MS 2007 2009
Steve Gipe Integration & Test ASEN-MS 2008 2009
James Gorman Command & Data Handling ECEE-MS 2007 2009
Lucas Greve Communications ECEN 2009 2010
Mike Grusin Systems ASEN-MS 2007 2010
Andrew Gunn Accelerometers ECEE 2010 2010
Tanya Hardon Operations/Attitude/PM ASEN 2011 Present
Mason Hauck Ground Segment ASEN 2009 2010
Brenden Hogan Operations/PM ASEN 2012 Present
Brian Ibeling Software ECEE 2011 2011
Bill Irelan Ground Segment CSCI 2011 2012
Ahna Isaak Operations ASEN 2008 2012
Connor Janowaik Ground Segment ECEN 2010 2010
Lee Jasper PM/Attitude/I&T ASEN-PhD 2008 2010
Daniel Johnson Operations ASEN 2013 2013
Paul Kasimir Software ECEN-MS 2007 2007
Kyle Kemble PM/Science/I&T ASEN-MS 2008 2013
Liam Kolber Operations ASEN 2013 2014
Casey Kuhns Separation MCEN 2007 2008
Diana Laucks Communications ECEN 2007 2008
Jaret Lavalle Command & Data Handling ECEN 2008 2008
Ben Leeds Ground Station ASEN 2011 2012
Jared Leidich Structures MCEN 2008 2011
Miranda Link Operations/PM ASTR 2011 2014
Evan Long Operations ASEN 2012 2012
Filip Maksimovic Systems ASEN 2008 2008
Kody Mallory Neutral Mass Spec. ECEE-MS 2010 2011
Carolyn Mason Operations ASEN 2012 2013
Carolyn Maurus Integration & Test ASEN 2010 2010
Quinn McGehan Ground Segment ASEN 2011 2013
Eric McIntyer Command & Data Handling ECEE-MS 2007 2009
Rees McNally I&T/Power ENG-PHYS 2010 2013
Colin Miller Structures ASEN-MS 2008 2011
Chris  Mintle Power ECEN-MS 2007 2007
Mike Mozingo Ground Segment ECEN 2010 2012

Tyler

Murphy Structures ASEN 2008 2008

Vignesh

Muralidharan Ground Segment/Web ECEN 2011 Present
Mishellay Nichols Operations ASEN 2010 2010
Justin  Norman Operations ASEN 2013 2014
Colin Nugen FlatSat ASEN 2012 2012
Jack Oakes Communications ECEN 2009 2010
Karina Ogilivie Mass Trim System ASEN 2008 2008
Blake Orth Software/Attitude ECEN 2009 2010
Megan O'Sullivan Operations ASEN 2010 2014
Eric Palkhe Power ECEE-MS 2008 2011
Soo Park Operations ECEE 2012 2014
Nick Peper Operations ASEN 2012 2014
Marcin Pilinski PM/Science ASEN-PhD 2007 2010
Stephanie Pitts Software CSCI 2010 2010
Bob Pomelroy Communications ECEN 2008 2008
Marcus Rahimpour Separation ASEN 2008 2008
Jeremy Reed Software CSCI 2010 2012
Elliot Richerson Communications ASEN 2009 2011
Keith Robertsn Neutral Mass Spec. ECEE 2011 2012
Tom Roos Separation ASEN 2008 2008
Mark Sakaguchi Operations/Executive Lead ASEN 2010 2014
William Sear Operations ASEN 2013 2014
Vishal Singh Software TC 2007 2007
Mike Skeen Systems/Structures ASEN-MS 2008 2012
Sarah Smith I&T ASEN 2010 2010
Rachel Sobke Operations ASEN 2010 2011
Cody Spiker Operations ASEN 2012 2012
Daniel Sutton Ground Segment ECEN 2010 2010
Gabe Thatcher Software ECEN 2007 2007
Andrew Tomchek Structures ASEN-MS 2007 2011
Mike Trowbridge Ground Segment ASEN 2010 Present
Emily Walters Thermal ASEN-MS 2008 2010
Lucas Ward Attitude ASEN-MS 2007 2007
Jon Wehling Attitude ECEN 2009 2009
Marcus Wilde Operations ASEN 2007 2008
Maggie Williams Operations ASEN 2012 2014
Katie Williamson Operations ASEN 2010 2011
Brady Young Attitude ASEN-PhD 2007 2010
Malcolm Young Structures ASEN 2010 2010
Matt Young Operations FILM 2012 2012
Kaitlyn Zimmitti Neutral Mass Spec. ECEN 2010 2011